Is ALL NATURAL STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX NON-ALCOHOLIC JUICE, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Strawberry And Lime Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot (For Color), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check ALL NATURAL STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX NON-ALCOHOLIC JUICE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX NON-ALCOHOLIC JUICE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
ALL NATURAL STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX NON-ALCOHOLIC JUICE, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


