Is All Natural The Complete Cookie, Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(vegan) enriched wheat flour (wheat flour [unbleached], niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), non-hydrogenated margarine [natural oil blend] (palm fruit, canola and olive), filtered water, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, lactic acid (

Check All Natural The Complete Cookie, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go