Is ALL NATURAL ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PRALINE CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PRALINE PECANS (SUGAR, PECANS, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SALT), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL NATURAL ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PRALINE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go