Is All Natural Uncured Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA (FOR FLAVOR), EXTRACTS OF PAPRIKA (FOR FLAVOR), GRANULATED GARLIC, CHERRY POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check All Natural Uncured Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep