Is ALL NATURAL YOGURT ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, NATURAL VANILLA, SALT), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.
Check ALL NATURAL YOGURT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL YOGURT ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


