Is All Natural Zen Sweet Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zensweet (erythrito, Inulin, Monk Fruit Extract), Almond Flour Chocolate Chips (chocolate Liquor. Erythritol, Tapioca Fiber, Cocoa Butter. Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavors. Monk Fruit Extract), Tapioca Flour, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda. Contains: Almonds, Tree Nuts.
Check All Natural Zen Sweet Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Zen Sweet Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


