Is ALL NATURAL ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE SAUCE, ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BHUT JOLOKIA (GHOST CHILI) PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, CARROTS, MANDARIN ORANGES, TOMATOES, GARLIC, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, SALT, AND PEPPER.

Check ALL NATURAL ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE SAUCE, ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE SAUCE, ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping