Is All One Nutritech Active Seniors Multiple Vitamin and Mineral Powder Unflavored Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • ginkgo biloba extract

ginkgo biloba extract

Dietitian note

Ginkgo nuts are tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate , Rice Bran , Fos ( Fructooligosaccharides ) , Lemon Bioflavonoids ( as : Lemon Fruit ) . Choline Bitartrate , Lecithin , Inositol , Para Aminobenzoic Acid ( Paba ) , Rutin Concentrate , Hesperidin Complex , Ginkgo Biloba Extract , Glycine , Reishi Extract , Marigold Extract , Proprietary Digestive Blend : Papain , Betaine Hcl , Kelp

Check All One Nutritech Active Seniors Multiple Vitamin and Mineral Powder Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All One Nutritech Active Seniors Multiple Vitamin and Mineral Powder Unflavored is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go