Is all plants Veggie Tempeh with golden lentils 180g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Red Lentils (65%), Water, Fermentation Culture (Rhizopus)

Check all plants Veggie Tempeh with golden lentils 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich