Is All Purpose Baking Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched bleached flour (bleached wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), vegetable shortening (canola oil and/or palm oil), leavening (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate), contains 2% or less of: dextrose, salt.
Check All Purpose Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Purpose Baking Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


