Is ALL PURPOSE CAJUN SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER (SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE), TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check ALL PURPOSE CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep