Is ALL PURPOSE CAJUN SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER (SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE), TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check ALL PURPOSE CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep