Is All Purpose Enriched Wheat Flour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour Enriched (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Enzyme. Contains: Wheat.
Check All Purpose Enriched Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Purpose Enriched Wheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


