Is ALL PURPOSE FLOUR & PIE CRUST MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, UNMODIFIED POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT.
Check ALL PURPOSE FLOUR & PIE CRUST MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE FLOUR & PIE CRUST MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


