Is All Purpose Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic red fife flour Contains: wheat. May contain: barley, oats, rye, legumes
Check All Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Purpose Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


