Is ALL PURPOSE GREEK SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CORN STARCH GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, OREGANO, FLAVOR BASE SEASONING (HYDROLYZED CORN SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), PARSLEY AND FIVE OTHER SPICES.
Check ALL PURPOSE GREEK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE GREEK SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


