Is ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, KETCHUP(TOMATO CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, POLYSORBATE 60, AN EMULSIFIER.
Check ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


