Is ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, PEPPERS, SALT), WATER, VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SOY OIL, CAPSICUM.
Check ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCookingGrilling


