Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL PURPOSE MIXED-UP GREEK SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), PALM OIL.

Check ALL PURPOSE MIXED-UP GREEK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? ALL PURPOSE MIXED-UP GREEK SEASONING | Spoonful