Is ALL-PURPOSE MONTANA'S SPECIAL SPICE, ALL-PURPOSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CALCIUM STEARATE

Check ALL-PURPOSE MONTANA'S SPECIAL SPICE, ALL-PURPOSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL-PURPOSE MONTANA'S SPECIAL SPICE, ALL-PURPOSE is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go