Is ALL PURPOSE RECIPE BLEND SEASONING, RECIPE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, THYME, AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, LEMON PEEL, CELERY, AND PAPRIKA.

Check ALL PURPOSE RECIPE BLEND SEASONING, RECIPE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL PURPOSE RECIPE BLEND SEASONING, RECIPE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad