Is ALL PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYA GRITS, SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND BLACK PEPPER], ONION, CURRY POWDER, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check ALL PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad Topping