Is ALL PURPOSE SAUCES, SWEET SMOKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ALL PURPOSE SAUCES, SWEET SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping