Is ALL PURPOSE SEAFOOD SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA USED TO PROTECT QUALITY.), WATER, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA AND SPICES.), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PICKLES, DILL, SLICES, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, HERBS & SPICES, CHOPPED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, SOY OIL AND PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).), HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT.).

Check ALL PURPOSE SEAFOOD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep