Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL PURPOSE SEASONING & RUB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, AND LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check ALL PURPOSE SEASONING & RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ALL PURPOSE SEASONING & RUB | Spoonful