Is All Purpose Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil

Check All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping