Is All purpose seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, 6% Paprika Granules, 5% Black Pepper, Chilli, 3% Onion, Garlic, Celery Seeds, Nutmeg, Coriander, Cayenne Pepper, 6% Paprika, Paprika Extract.

Check All purpose seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping