Is All Real Natural Protein Bar Choc Sea Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk protein, chicory fibre, Energy dates, almonds, cocoa mass (6%), cocoa powder Energy (4%), grape juice concentrate, rice starch, water, Fat Saturates Irish Atlantic sea salt, natural flavouring.
Check All Real Natural Protein Bar Choc Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Real Natural Protein Bar Choc Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


