Is All Real Protein Bar Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein, Peanuts, Chicory Fibre, Dates, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Water, Irish Atlantic Sea Salt, Natural Flavoring. Contains Milk and Peanuts.
Check All Real Protein Bar Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Real Protein Bar Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


