Is All Season Premium pickles- gherkins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickles, water, vinegar, salt, sugar. Refrigerate

Check All Season Premium pickles- gherkins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltyAcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish