Is All Spice Cafe Caribean Spice Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SALT, WATER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ALLSPICE, TURBINADO SUGAR, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, THYME, XANTHAN GUM.
Check All Spice Cafe Caribean Spice Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Spice Cafe Caribean Spice Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
All Spice Cafe Caribean Spice Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingTopping


