Is ALL SPICE CAFE, CAYENNE HABANERO SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, VENEGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER PEPPER, HABANERO PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ALL SPICE CAFE, CAYENNE HABANERO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading