Is All Sport Zero Sports Drink Mix Blue Raz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, maltodextrin, salt, potassium citrate, natural and artificial flavors, monopotassium phosphate, aspartmet, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), contains less than 2% of: xanthan gum, acesulfame potassium, calcium silicate, blue 1, yellow 5.

Check All Sport Zero Sports Drink Mix Blue Raz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go