Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is All Star Sports 32 Valentines Cards with Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tumeric Coloring

Check All Star Sports 32 Valentines Cards with Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Star Sports 32 Valentines Cards with Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? All Star Sports 32 Valentines Cards with Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Valentine's Day Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids | Spoonful