Is All The Things Ashed Brie 160g (cold) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Water, Coconut Cream, Salt, Coconut Oil, Ash, Vegan Probiotics, Cultures (Penicillin, Geotrichum)
Check All The Things Ashed Brie 160g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All The Things Ashed Brie 160g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
All The Things Ashed Brie 160g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


