Is All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- raw cashews
- coconut cream
raw cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Water, Coconut Cream, Salt, Truffle, Vegan Probiotics, Cultures
Check All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE TUBETTI PASTA AND CREAMY TRUFFLE PARMESAN CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE-ALL TOPPED WITH INSANELY TASTY PANKO BREADCRUMBS, TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE
The Gospel Bbq Gospel All Purpose Rub
The Northern Baking Company All Natural Sourdough Michigan Made
The Northern Baking Company All Natural Sourdough
Ka'Chava Chocolate The All-In-One Nutrition Shake
Where to buy
All the Things Truffle Brie 160g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


