Is Allegra Gelcaps 24 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 24 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red 28, D&C Red 33, FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, PEG-135, Pharmaceutical Ink, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Allegra Gelcaps 24 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allegra Gelcaps 24 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count
Children's Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Grape Oral Solution, Loratadine 5 mg/5 mL Antihistamine, 5 mg/ 5 mL, 4 FL OZ
Allegra Adult 24HR Tablet 180 mg, Allergy Relief
Tylenol® Sinus Severe Day Non-Drowsy Caplets 24 ct Box
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 5 Count
Where to buy
Allegra Gelcaps 24 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 24 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown


