Is Allegra Tablets 12 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy 12 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Fexofenadine HCI (60 mg), Antihistamine. In Each Tablet: Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Blends, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Allegra Tablets 12 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allegra Tablets 12 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Allegra Tablets 12 Hr Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy 12 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Pill


