Is Allegro Hot & Spicy Marinade - 12.7 Oz (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring), Water, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Spice, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Gluten Free

Check Allegro Hot & Spicy Marinade - 12.7 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegro Hot & Spicy Marinade - 12.7 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking