Is Allegro® Kenya Grand Cru Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check Allegro® Kenya Grand Cru Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allegro® Kenya Grand Cru Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Noosa Yoghurt, Blended Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 4 oz, Pack of 4
Icelandic Provisions Krimi Skyr Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Yogurt, 4.4 oz
Trader Joe's Greek Whole Milk Yogurt Vanilla Bean
Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound
Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt With Whole Milk
Where to buy
Allegro® Kenya Grand Cru Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


