Is ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Color), Water, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Vinegar, Citric Acid, Spice, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Lime Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Color), Lime Oil

Check ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep