Is ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Color), Water, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Vinegar, Citric Acid, Spice, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Lime Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Color), Lime Oil
Check ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALLEGRO Marinade Original - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 20 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


