Is Allegro® Organic Continental Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Allegro® Organic Continental Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegro® Organic Continental Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking