Is Allegro® Organic Rose Tulsi Tea, 1.3 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic rose petals, organic krishna tulsi, organic rama tulsi, organic vana tulsi, organic chamomile, organic licorice root, natural rose flavor, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors

Check Allegro® Organic Rose Tulsi Tea, 1.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegro® Organic Rose Tulsi Tea, 1.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousVanillaFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast