Is ALLEGRO Sauce BBQ Tennessee Style Original - 18 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, salt, paprika, modified food starch, natural smoke flavor, chili powder (chili pepper, spices, salt, garlic powder), spices, dried onion, rochester sauce (distilled vinegar, corn syrup, water, garlic powder, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), dried garlic, citric acid
Check ALLEGRO Sauce BBQ Tennessee Style Original - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLEGRO Sauce BBQ Tennessee Style Original - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALLEGRO Sauce BBQ Tennessee Style Original - 18 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


