Is Allegro Tea Organic Serene Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic green tea, organic gunpowder green, organic sencha, organic orange peel, organic lemongrass, organic and natural flavors.

Check Allegro Tea Organic Serene Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegro Tea Organic Serene Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go