Is Allen’s Anticol Throat Lozenge Vapour Action 10 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol 12mg, Eucalyptus Oil 3mg, Sodium Ascorbate 11.24mg (equiv To Vitamin C 10mg). Wheat
Check Allen’s Anticol Throat Lozenge Vapour Action 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen’s Anticol Throat Lozenge Vapour Action 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allen’s Anticol Throat Lozenge Vapour Action 10 Pack is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


