Is Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p> Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Invert Sugar, Food Acid (Citric), Flavours, Colours (Grape Skin, Anthocyanin, Black Carrot). Contains Wheat, Gluten.</p>

Check Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go