Is Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p> Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Invert Sugar, Food Acid (Citric), Flavours, Colours (Grape Skin, Anthocyanin, Black Carrot). Contains Wheat, Gluten.</p>

Check Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allen's Berry Bunch Flavoured Soft Jellies 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go