Is ALLENS, CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICE, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLORING.
Check ALLENS, CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLENS, CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


